Monday

Dance Studio, Orleans Park Secondary, Twickenham Start End
Street Dance (6+) 4:15 5:00
Grade 2 Modern & Tap 5:00 6:00
Grade 3 Tap 6:00 6:45
Grade 4 Modern 6:45 7:30
Street Dance (11+) 7:30 8:30
Adult Tap 8:30 9:30
Drama Studio, Orleans Park Secondary, Twickenham Start End
Grade 6 Modern 6:30 7:30
Grade 5 Tap 7:30 8:30
Attenborough Hall, Orleans Park Secondary, Twickenham Start End
Contemporary Senior (12+) 5:30 6:30

Tuesday

Lady Eleanor Holles Juniors, Hampton Start End
Lunchtime Dance Club Y3 & Y4 12:55 1:25
St. James RC Primary, Strawberry Hill Start End
Dan-Sing, Musical Theatre Class (Reception – Y3) 3:30 4:30
Parsons Green Prep School Start End
Ballet (Reception & Y 1) 3.35 4.30
Dance Studio, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Grade 2 Ballet 5:00 6:00
Associate Ballet 6:00 7:30
Intermediate Foundation 7:30 9:00
Drama Studio, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Grade 1 Ballet 5:00 6:00
Grade 6 Ballet 6:00 7:30
Lady Eleanor Holles Juniors, Hampton Start End
Grade 7 & 8 Ballet 7:30 9:00

Wednesday

Staines Prep School , Staines Start End
Reception Ballet 3:20 4:00
Y1 and Y2 Ballet 4:00 4:40
Street Dance 4:45 5:30
Dance Studio, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Festival Coaching 4:30 5:30
RAD Intermediate Ballet 5:30 7:00
Pointe Work 1 7:00 7:30
Grade 6 Ballet  7:30 9:00
Drama Studio, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Grade 4 Ballet 5.30 7:00
Pointe Work 2 7.00 7.30
Intermediate Foundation 7.30 9.00
Canteen, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Pre-Primary Ballet & Tap (3+) 4.00 4.45
Festival Coaching 4.45 5.30
Grade 3 Ballet 5.30 7.00
Pre-Pointe  7:00 7:30
Grade 5 Ballet 7:30 9:00

Thursday

St. Stephen’s School, St. Margaret’s Start End
Pre-primary Ballet & Tap 3.45 4.30
Primary Ballet & Tap 4:30 5:30
Associates 5:30 6:00
Drama Studio, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Grade 2 Ballet 5.00 6:00
Grade 3/4 Ballet 6:00 7:30
RAD Intermediate Ballet 7.30 9.00
Canteen Start End
Grade 5 Ballet 7:30 9:00
Dance Studio, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Festival  4:00 5:00
Grade 1 Ballet 5.00 6.00
Associate Ballet 6:00 7:30
Adult Ballet 7:30 8:45

Friday

Drama Studio, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Competition Squad Junior 5:00 7:30
Competition Squad Senior 5:00 7:30
Festival Practice 7:30 8:30

We have selected teachers available for private coaching from 4.30pm. If you would like to book please enquire with [email protected]

Saturday

Drama Studio, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Primary Ballet 9:15 10:15
PBT Set 3 10:15 11:15
Junior Jazz 11:15 12:00
BREAK 12:00 12:15
Grade 6 Ballet 12:15 1:15
Senior Contemporary 1:15 2:15
PBT Senior Set 3 2:15 3:15
Senior Jazz 3.15  4.15
Canteen, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Grade 2 Ballet 9:15 10:15
Dan Sing Musical Theatre 11:15 12:15
Grade 4 Ballet 12:15 1:15
Dance Studio, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Grade 1 Ballet 9:15 10:15
PBT Set 2 10:15 11:15
Acro Junior 11:15 12:15
Grade 7/8 Ballet 12:15 1:15
Pointe 2 1:15 2:15
PBT Set 2 2:15 3:15
Attenborough Hall, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
Grade 3 Ballet 9:15 10:15
PBT Set 1 10:15 11:15
Creative Dance Contemporary 11:15 12:05
BREAK 12:05 12:15
Grade 5 Ballet 12:15 1:15
Pointe 1 1:15 2:15
Drama Studio, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
PBT Set 1  2:15 3:15
Discovering Repertoire (11+)  3:15 4:15
Small Drama Studio, Orleans Park School, Twickenham Start End
LAMDA 1:15 2:15

NB: Some classes are by invitation only

Timetable may be subject to change